Our Staff

 

Home Room 
(Main/Assistant) 
Subject/Team Head  Teacher 
Name  Email 
1 1A (Main) ZHANG, Wenna [email protected]
2 1A (Assistant) Brad NEWMAN [email protected]
3 1B (Main) AU Yanmi [email protected]
4 1B (Assistant) Reading Team NG Siu Po [email protected]
5 1C (Main) YU Bing [email protected]
6 1C (Assistant) Joel DAY [email protected]
7 1D (Main) YIP Ka Yin Jasmine [email protected]
8 1D (Assistant) ZHANG Yingwen [email protected]
9 2A (Main) LAI On Ki [email protected]
10 2A (Assistant) Mark McPHERSON

Michael SHAW

[email protected]

 

11 2B (Main) Music Wong Tze Lee Molly [email protected]
12 2B (Assistant) David MODINI [email protected]
13 2C (Main) YU Chen [email protected]
14 2C (Assistant) Zaheer AHMED [email protected]
15 2D (Main) CHAN Hoi Lam Helen [email protected]
16 2D (Assistant) P.E. LAM Ho Yin [email protected]
17 3A (Main) YIU Tung Choi Daniel [email protected]
18 3A (Assistant) Monica DELGADO [email protected]
19 3B (Main) G.S. XU Haiyan [email protected]
20 3B (Assistant) Karl PHILIPS [email protected]
21 3C (Main) YU Qinghong [email protected]
22 3C (Assistant) MUNG Wai Bing [email protected]
23 3D (Main) YE Yanyong [email protected]
24 3D (Assistant) Innovative Teaching & Educational Research MA Cheuk Lun Alvin [email protected]
25 4A (Main) WANG Hui Qiong Hilary [email protected]
26 4A (Assistant) LAU Yui Sing James [email protected]
27 4B (Main) WONG Ho Pan [email protected]
28 4B (Assistant) Ezachia NGCOBO [email protected]
29 5A (Main) WAN Wing Ki [email protected]
30 5A (Assistant) Chinese & Putonghua NG Wai Ying, Winnie [email protected]
31 5B (Main) LAU Pui Yee Shirin [email protected]
32 5B (Assistant) Maths PANG Kirk [email protected]
33 1E (Main) REN Ying Dan [email protected]
34 1E (Assistant) Adrian O’SULLIVAN [email protected]
35 1F (Main) LEE Oi Yee, Michelle [email protected]
36 1F (Assistant) Science LEE Chun Yiu Simon [email protected]
37 1G (Main) ZHANG Xin [email protected]
38 1G (Assistant) Discipline & Counselling HUNG Ming Sum [email protected]
39 1H (Main) ZHANG Cong [email protected]
40 1H (Assistant) Ryan MARLER [email protected]
41 2E (Main) TSANG Ka Chun Billy [email protected]
42 2E (Assistant) Curriculum Chloe GATRELL [email protected]
43 2F (Main) LING Candy Yuen Han [email protected]
44 2F (Assistant) SUI Nan [email protected]
45 3E (Main) V.A. LO Suet Ying [email protected]
46 3E (Assistant) OLE CHAN Chun Kit, Zimon [email protected]
47 4C (Main) CHOW Wing Ka [email protected]
48 4C (Assistant) English Simon OVERTON [email protected]
49 Chief Headmaster School Executive CHU Tsz Wing [email protected]
50 Deputy Head (TP) School Administrative KO Sze Man Rainice [email protected]
51 Headmaster (KLN) Curriculum FUNG Kam Pong Remus [email protected]
52 Assistant Head General School Affairs NG Wan Ning Ginna [email protected]

  

Supporting Staff

Role Name Email
53 General Office (TP) CHAN Fung Yee [email protected]
54 General Office (TP) NG Hoi Yee [email protected]
55 General Office (TP) WONG Pui Ying [email protected]
56 General Office (TP) LIN Si Yang
57 General Office (KLN) CHENG Man Fung [email protected]
58 General Office (KLN) LEUNG Yee Wa Eva [email protected]
59 General Office (KLN) WONG Wan Ting [email protected]
60 Technical Support (TP) FAN Nang Wai Alan [email protected]
61 Technical Support (KLN) FUNG Tsz Him [email protected]
62 Social Worker CHU Ka Yi Rita [email protected]
63 Social Worker CHUNG Sui Lam [email protected]
64 Social Worker LAM Wing Yee

 

 

TP: St. Hilary’s Primary School 德萃小學 

KLN: VNSAA St. Hilary’s School 漢師德萃學校